Small_williams_jerrod
Jerrod Williams
Superintendent
District Administration
870-942-3135
Default_avatar
Lincoln Daniels
Deputy Superintendent of Personnel and Student Services
District Administration
870-942-3135
Small_missing-student_id-11
Dr. Bridget Polk
Assistant Superintendent of Curriculum and Professional Development
District Administration
870-942-3135
Small_1471971996-arnold_michael
Michael Arnold
Technology Specialist
Technology Dept.
870-942-3135
Small_1471972016-barker_terry
Terry Barker
Technology Specialist Assistant
Technology Dept.
870-942-3135
Small_bethea_crystal
Crystal Bethea
Instructional Specialist
Curriculum
870-942-3135
Small_clark_connie
Connie Clark
Instructional Aide
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_creech_annette
Annette Creech
Due Process Clerk
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_creed_dee
Dee Creed
ALE Asst. Principal
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_crowson_tracy
Tracy Crowson
ALE Instructional Aide
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_1471972243-ginther_todd
Jason Ginther
Technology Specialist
Technology Dept.
870-942-3135
Small_1471972267-goins_lauren
Lauren Goins
Communication/Public Information
District Administration
870-942-3135
Small_missing-student_id-24
Rita Guess
Chief Financial Officer
District Administration
870-942-3135
Small_harris_rhonda
Rhonda Harris
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation
870-942-5522
Small_holcomb_judith
Judith Holcomb
Special Services Secretary
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_1471972313-hudson_calvin
Calvin Hudson
Technology Coordinator
Technology Dept.
870-942-3135
Small_1471972336-hutcheson_scott
Scott Hutcheson
Maintenance Coordinator
Maintenance
870-942-5522
Small_jones_debbie
Deborah Jones
Director of Special Services
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_1477676118-jones_gale
Gale Jones
Superintendent Secretary
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Small_mc_coy_jacklin
Jacklin Mccoy
Instructional Specialist
Curriculum
870-942-3135
Small_mciver_becky
Rebekah Mciver
Instructional Specialist
Curriculum
870-942-3135
Small_1477676230-miller_katy
Katy Miller
Asst. Supt. Secretary
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Small_minor_rachel
Rachel Minor
APSCN Specialist
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Small_morrison_kristy
Kristy Morrison
Asst Supt Secretary
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Small_parker_margie
Margie Parker
Special Ed Supervisor
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_1471972405-partridge_joyce
Joyce Partridge
Technology Specialist Assistant
Technology Dept.
870-942-3135
Small_1501525904-diane
Diane Pendergrass
Child Nutrition Director
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Default_avatar
Marisa Remow
Secretary Aide
Central Office Staff
870-917-2454
Small_1471972523-ridings_susan
Susan Ridings
School Improvement/Federal Programs Director
District Administration
870-942-3135
Small_missing-student_id-53
Frankie Rutherford
District Bookkeeper
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Small_sallee_leann
Leann Sallee
Secretary
Maintenance
870-942-5522
Small_scarbrough_kim
Kimberly Scarbrough
Instructional Technology Specialist
Curriculum
870-917-2200
Small_scarbrough_matt
Matt Scarbrough
Athletic Director
District Administration
870-917-2454
Small_siler_mickey
Mickey Siler
Director of Adm Services
District Administration
870-942-5522
Small_smead_missy
Missy Smead
District Bookkeeper
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Default_avatar
Bert Smith
ALE Classroom Teacher
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_smith_daniel
Daniel Smith
ALE Classroom Teacher
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_smith_shanna
Shanna Smith
ALE Instructional Aide
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_sorey_ryane
Ryane Sorey
Mental Health Coordinator
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_stout_kelsey
Kelsey Stout
District Bookkeeper
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Small_stout_randy
Randy Stout
ALE Classroom Teacher
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_summit_lynn
Lynn Summit
ALE Classroom Teacher
870-942-9861
Small_todd_wendy
Wendy Todd
ALE Classroom Teacher
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_missing-student_id-65
Alicia Uptagrafft
District Bookkeeper
Central Office Staff
870-942-3135
Default_avatar
Connie Wagner
Secretary Aide
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_wallingsford_leah
Leah Wallingsford
School Psychology Specialist
Alternative Learning Environment
870-942-9861
Small_walters_toni
Toni Walters
Instructional Specialist
Curriculum
870-942-3135
Small_williams_brandi
Brandi Williams
Instructional Technology Specialist
Curriculum
870-917-2210
Small_1469130241-williams_summer
Summer Williams
Instructional Specialist
Curriculum
870-942-3135
Small_wilson_roy
Roy Wilson
Gifted and Talented / Advanced Placement Coordinator
District Administration
870-942-3135